Activiteiten
activiteiten overzicht
Datum
Activiteit
Voetbal
Datum
Aanvang
Thuis
Uit
wo 24 apr
19:00
Wieringermeer MO15-1
Westfriezen MO15-1
do 25 apr
18:45
Westfriezen JO11-1
VVS 46 JO11-1
do 25 apr
20:00
Westfriezen 1
LSVV 1
zo 28 apr
11:00
Spirit 30 (SC) 5
Westfriezen 4
zo 28 apr
12:00
Westfriezen 5
Woudia 4
zo 28 apr
12:00
HSV 3
Westfriezen 2
vr 3 mei
20:00
Berkhout VR30+1
Westfriezen VR30+1
vr 3 mei
20:30
Westfriezen VR30+1
Grasshoppers VR30+1
vr 3 mei
21:00
VVS 46 VR30+1
Westfriezen VR30+1
vr 3 mei
21:30
Westfriezen VR30+1
Berkhout VR30+2
za 4 mei
11:30
SVW 27 MO17-2
Westfriezen MO17-1
za 4 mei
12:30
Spirit 30 (SC) JO17-1
Westfriezen JO17-1
za 4 mei
13:30
ST Zuidermeer/George St. JO15-1
Westfriezen JO15-1
za 4 mei
14:00
Westfriezen JO19-1
SVIJ JO19-1
za 4 mei
14:30
Sporting Andijk MO20-1 (9-tal)
Westfriezen MO20-1
zo 5 mei
10:00
VVS 46 6
Westfriezen 4
zo 5 mei
10:30
Valken de 35+1
Westfriezen 35+1
zo 5 mei
11:30
Always Forward VR3
Westfriezen VR1
zo 5 mei
11:30
SV Spartanen JO19-1
Westfriezen JO19-3
zo 5 mei
11:30
DWOW 3
Westfriezen 3
zo 5 mei
12:30
Hollandia 2
Westfriezen 10
zo 5 mei
14:00
Westfriezen 7
Sporting Andijk 3
vr 10 mei
20:30
SV Spartanen 35+2
Westfriezen 35+1
vr 10 mei
21:00
Westfriezen 35+1
Berkhout 35+3
vr 10 mei
21:30
Hollandia 35+1
Westfriezen 35+1
vr 10 mei
22:00
Westfriezen 35+1
Berkhout 35+2
za 11 mei
8:45
Always Forward JO8-2
Westfriezen JO8-3
za 11 mei
8:45
Volendam (rkav) JO9-4
Westfriezen JO9-1
za 11 mei
9:00
Westfriezen JO10-4
Always Forward JO10-4
za 11 mei
9:00
Westfriezen JO8-4JM
Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-3
za 11 mei
9:00
Westfriezen JO8-2
Zouaven (de) JO8-1
za 11 mei
9:00
Westfriezen JO9-7
Medemblik FC JO9-3
za 11 mei
9:00
Westfriezen JO9-2
MOC JO9-1
za 11 mei
9:00
Westfriezen JO9-5
Winkel JO9-1
za 11 mei
9:00
Always Forward JO11-5
Westfriezen JO11-6JM
za 11 mei
9:00
Zouaven (de) JO10-2
Westfriezen JO10-2
za 11 mei
9:00
KGB JO8-1
Westfriezen JO8-1
za 11 mei
9:00
Rijp (de) JO9-1
Westfriezen JO9-3
za 11 mei
9:00
VVW JO9-2
Westfriezen JO9-4
za 11 mei
10:00
Westfriezen JO11-3
SEW JO11-1
za 11 mei
10:00
Westfriezen JO11-5JM
Zouaven (de) JO11-4JM
za 11 mei
10:00
Westfriezen MO11-1
Succes MO11-1
za 11 mei
10:00
Always Forward JO10-6
Westfriezen JO10-5
za 11 mei
10:00
TSV Twisk JO10-1JM
Westfriezen JO10-7JM
za 11 mei
10:00
Beemster JO12-1
Westfriezen JO12-1
za 11 mei
10:00
Blokkers de JO12-4
Westfriezen JO12-5
za 11 mei
10:00
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO8-1
Westfriezen JO8-5
za 11 mei
10:15
Westfriezen JO10-1
Purmersteijn JO10-3
za 11 mei
10:15
Westfriezen JO10-6JM
Always Forward JO10-5
za 11 mei
10:15
SVW 27 JO10-1
Westfriezen JO10-3
za 11 mei
10:30
Medemblik FC MO17-1
Westfriezen MO17-1
za 11 mei
11:00
Purmersteijn JO13-4
Westfriezen JO13-3
za 11 mei
11:00
Grasshoppers JO11-1
Westfriezen JO11-1
za 11 mei
11:30
Westfriezen JO13-2
Victoria O JO13-1
za 11 mei
11:30
Westfriezen JO12-2
Berkhout JO12-1
za 11 mei
11:30
Westfriezen JO11-2
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO11-1
za 11 mei
11:30
Westfriezen JO12-4
HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1
za 11 mei
11:30
Strandvogels MO15-1 (9-tal)
Westfriezen MO15-1
za 11 mei
12:00
Rijp (de) JO13-1
Westfriezen JO13-1
za 11 mei
12:00
De Wherevogels JO17-1
Westfriezen JO17-2
za 11 mei
12:30
Medemblik FC MO15-1
Westfriezen MO15-2
za 11 mei
12:45
Westfriezen JO16-2
s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-2
za 11 mei
13:00
Westfriezen JO13-4
Atletico Club Amsterdam JO13-4
za 11 mei
13:00
Westfriezen JO14-1
Blokkers de JO14-1
za 11 mei
13:00
VVS 46 JO15-1
Westfriezen JO15-1
za 11 mei
13:00
KSV JO15-3
Westfriezen JO15-2
za 11 mei
14:00
VVW JO14-2
Westfriezen JO14-2
za 11 mei
14:30
Westfriezen MO20-1
Vrone MO20-1 (9-tal)
za 11 mei
14:30
Westfriezen JO19-1
RCZ JO19-1
za 11 mei
14:30
Westfriezen JO16-1
LSVV JO16-2
zo 12 mei
10:00
Westfriezen 35+1
Valken de 35+1
zo 12 mei
10:00
Westfriezen 3
Valken de 4
zo 12 mei
10:00
Westfriezen JO19-1
VVS 46 JO19-1
zo 12 mei
10:00
s.v. Enkhuizen VR2
Westfriezen VR1
zo 12 mei
10:30
Apollo 68 3
Westfriezen 6
zo 12 mei
11:30
V.V. Bergen 2
Westfriezen 2
zo 12 mei
12:00
Westfriezen 5
Always Forward 7
zo 12 mei
12:00
Westfriezen 7
TSV Twisk 2
zo 12 mei
12:00
Oosthuizen 3
Westfriezen 4
zo 12 mei
12:00
VIOS-W JO19-1
Westfriezen JO19-2
zo 12 mei
14:00
Westfriezen 9
Hollandia 2
zo 12 mei
14:00
Westfriezen JO19-3
Victoria O JO19-1
zo 12 mei
14:00
HSV 1
Westfriezen 1
zo 12 mei
14:00
MOC 3
Westfriezen 10
ma 13 mei
18:30
Zwaagdijk RKVV JO11-1
Westfriezen JO11-4
wo 15 mei
19:15
s.v. Enkhuizen MO15-2
Westfriezen MO15-2
do 16 mei
19:30
Spirit 30 (SC) JO19-1
Westfriezen JO19-3
za 18 mei
10:30
Medemblik FC JO10-1
Westfriezen JO10-2
za 18 mei
11:30
Westfriezen MO15-1
KGB MO15-1
za 18 mei
11:30
LSVV JO9-3
Westfriezen JO9-6JM
za 18 mei
13:00
Westfriezen MO15-2
SV Spartanen MO15-1
za 18 mei
14:30
Westfriezen MO17-1
SV Spartanen MO17-1 (9-tal)
za 18 mei
15:15
Kolping Boys JO19-4
Westfriezen JO19-1
ma 20 mei
11:30
Westfriezen 2
AFC 34 2
ma 20 mei
14:00
Westfriezen 1
SVA 1
wo 22 mei
19:30
SV Spartanen MO20-1 (9-tal)
Westfriezen MO20-1
Handbal
Datum
Aanvang
Thuis
Uit
di 23 apr
19:00
Excelsior '53 DB1 (d)
Westfriezen DB1 (d)
di 23 apr
20:00
Westfriezen DS2 (d)
Excelsior '53 DS1 (d)
wo 24 apr
19:45
Quintes/VVW DS3 (d)
Westfriezen DS4 (d)
zo 28 apr
13:15
DTS '48 E1# (g)
Westfriezen E2 (g)
ma 6 mei
19:30
Koedijk DMW1 (d)
Westfriezen DMW2 (d)
zo 12 mei
13:45
Westfriesland/SEW DS5 (d)
Westfriezen DS2 (d)
ma 13 mei
19:00
Westfriezen DMW2 (d)
Vido DMW1 (d)
ma 13 mei
19:30
Victoria O DMW1 (d)
Westfriezen DMW1 (d)
ma 13 mei
20:00
Westfriezen DMW3 (d)
Vido DMW4 (d)
di 14 mei
19:30
Con Zelo DS1 (d)
Westfriezen DS1 (d)