Hoofdsponsorshoofdsponsoren icoon

Datum
Aanvang
Thuis
Uit
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Westfriezen 45+1
West Frisia 45+1
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Westfriezen JO19-3
Victoria O JO19-2
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
ST Con Zelo/VZV 35+1
Westfriezen 35+1
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Twisk TSV 2
Westfriezen 7
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Limmen VR3
Westfriezen VR1
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Fortuna Wormerveer sv 2
Westfriezen 2
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Zouaven (de) 7
Westfriezen 4
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Westfriezen 3
Hugo Boys 2
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Westfriezen 6
Grasshoppers 6
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Westfriezen JO19-2
Nieuwe Niedorp JO19-1
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
ASV 55 2
Westfriezen 8
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
VVS 46 1
Westfriezen 1
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Westfriezen JO19-1
Victoria O JO19-1
za 4 apr
afgelast
Schagen United MO13-2
Westfriezen MO13-2
za 4 apr
afgelast
Westfriezen JO13-3
Apollo 68 JO13-1
za 4 apr
afgelast
DESS JO12-1
Westfriezen JO12-2
za 4 apr
afgelast
Kolping Boys JO11-5
Westfriezen JO11-2
za 4 apr
afgelast
DZS JO14-1
Westfriezen JO14-2
za 4 apr
afgelast
Westfriezen JO11-3
Grasshoppers JO11-2
za 4 apr
afgelast
Westfriezen JO12-4
KGB JO12-3
za 4 apr
11:00
Meteoor De sv. MO13-1
Westfriezen MO13-1
za 4 apr
11:00
Always Forward JO15-3
Westfriezen JO15-2
za 4 apr
11:30
Westfriezen JO12-1
FC Den Helder JO12-1
za 4 apr
11:30
Westfriezen JO11-1
VVW JO11-1
za 4 apr
11:30
Geel Zwart 30 JO12-2
Westfriezen JO12-3
za 4 apr
12:00
Strandvogels MO15-1
Westfriezen MO15-1
za 4 apr
12:15
Vrone JO17-1
Westfriezen JO17-1
za 4 apr
12:30
Spirit 30 (SC) JO13-2
Westfriezen JO13-2
za 4 apr
13:00
Westfriezen JO13-1
LSVV JO13-1
za 4 apr
13:00
Westfriezen JO14-3
Jong Holland JO14-3
za 4 apr
14:30
Westfriezen JO16-1
KSV JO16-2
za 4 apr
14:30
Westfriezen MO17-1
Berkhout MO17-1
za 4 apr
14:30
Westfriezen MO19-1
Beemster MO19-1
za 4 apr
15:00
KFC JO17-5
Westfriezen JO17-2
za 4 apr
15:30
Koedijk JO15-1
Westfriezen JO15-1
zo 5 apr
9:45
VVS 46 6
Westfriezen 6
zo 5 apr
10:00
Westfriezen 4
KGB 5
zo 5 apr
10:00
Westfriezen 35+1
Ilpendam 35+1
zo 5 apr
10:00
GSV 3
Westfriezen 5
zo 5 apr
10:30
Westfriezen 2
Kolping Boys 2
zo 5 apr
11:00
Strandvogels JO19-1
Westfriezen JO19-3
zo 5 apr
11:00
Meervogels 31 JO19-1
Westfriezen JO19-1
zo 5 apr
12:00
Westfriezen 7
West Frisia 5
zo 5 apr
12:00
Westfriezen VR1
Flevo VR1
zo 5 apr
12:00
HSV 3
Westfriezen 3
zo 5 apr
14:00
Westfriezen 1
Blokkers de 1
zo 5 apr
14:00
Westfriezen 8
WSW 2
zo 5 apr
14:00
VVW JO19-2
Westfriezen JO19-2
ma 13 apr
11:00
Meervogels 31 2
Westfriezen 2
za 18 apr
8:45
Always Forward JO11-7
Westfriezen JO11-3
za 18 apr
9:00
FC Den Helder JO12-2
Westfriezen JO12-1
za 18 apr
9:00
Schagen United JO12-4
Westfriezen JO12-3
za 18 apr
10:00
Westfriezen JO13-3
West Frisia JO13-2
za 18 apr
10:10
Always Forward MO13-3
Westfriezen MO13-2
za 18 apr
10:15
Westfriezen JO11-2
SVW 27 JO11-4
za 18 apr
10:15
Westfriezen JO12-4
Wiron JO12-1
za 18 apr
11:00
SV Spartanen JO11-1
Westfriezen JO11-1
za 18 apr
11:30
Westfriezen JO13-2
Medemblik FC JO13-3
za 18 apr
11:30
Westfriezen MO13-1
Jong Holland MO13-1
za 18 apr
12:30
Sporting Andijk JO12-1
Westfriezen JO12-2
za 18 apr
13:00
Westfriezen JO15-1
Dijk De asv JO15-2
za 18 apr
13:00
Westfriezen JO14-2
Oosthuizen JO14-1
za 18 apr
13:00
Westfriezen JO14-1
Valken de JO14-1
za 18 apr
13:00
Onze Gezellen JO13-1
Westfriezen JO13-1
za 18 apr
13:45
Oosterend JO14-1
Westfriezen JO14-3
za 18 apr
14:00
Wiron JO16-1
Westfriezen JO16-1
za 18 apr
14:30
Westfriezen MO17-1
DWB MO17-1
za 18 apr
14:30
Westfriezen JO15-2
DESS JO15-1
za 18 apr
14:30
Westfriezen JO17-1
Jong Holland JO17-1
za 18 apr
14:35
Always Forward MO15-2
Westfriezen MO15-1
za 18 apr
14:45
ADO '20 JO17-6
Westfriezen JO17-2
zo 19 apr
9:45
VVS 46 JO19-2
Westfriezen JO19-3
zo 19 apr
10:00
Westfriezen 4
KGB 4
zo 19 apr
10:00
Westfriezen 6
Victoria O 5
zo 19 apr
11:00
Hauwert 65 35+1
Westfriezen 35+1
zo 19 apr
11:00
Zwaagdijk RKVV 45+1
Westfriezen 45+1
zo 19 apr
11:30
Zaanlandia 2
Westfriezen 2
zo 19 apr
11:30
Zeemacht VR1
Westfriezen VR1
zo 19 apr
12:00
Westfriezen 3
V.V. Bergen 2
zo 19 apr
12:00
Westfriezen JO19-2
DWB JO19-1
zo 19 apr
12:00
Always Forward 9
Westfriezen 8
zo 19 apr
12:00
KGB 9
Westfriezen 7
zo 19 apr
14:00
Westfriezen 5
Kolping Boys 9
zo 19 apr
14:00
Grasshoppers 1
Westfriezen 1
zo 19 apr
14:15
Westfriezen JO19-1
Succes JO19-1
za 25 apr
19:00
Westfriezen 1
SEW 1
zo 26 apr
11:30
Westfriezen 2
LSVV 2
Datum
Aanvang
Thuis
Uit
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Vriendschap/TOB D3 (g)
Westfriezen D1 (g)
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Westfriezen DA2 (d)
Hollandia T DA2 (d)
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Valken DC1# (d)
Westfriezen DC2 (d)
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Zaanstreek DB1 (d)
Westfriezen DB1 (d)
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Westfriezen DS3 (d)
SSV/Sporting S DS3 (d)
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Westfriezen DS1 (d)
D.T.S. '48 DS1 (d)
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Con Zelo DA1 (d)
Westfriezen DA3 (d)
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Westfriezen DS2 (d)
D.T.S. '48 DS2 (d)
zo 29 mrt
afgelast
Westfriezen E5 (g)
Vido E4 (g)
ma 30 mrt
afgelast
Sporting Andijk DMW2 (d)
Westfriezen DMW2 (d)
wo 1 apr
afgelast
Westfriezen DMW1 (d)
Meteoor DMW2 (d)
za 4 apr
afgelast
Westfriezen E4 (g)
Spartanen E3 (g)
za 4 apr
afgelast
SV De Valken D2 (g)
Westfriezen D3 (g)
za 4 apr
afgelast
SSV/Sporting S E1 (g)
Westfriezen E5 (g)
za 4 apr
afgelast
Westfriezen F3 (g)
Hauwert F2 (g)
za 4 apr
afgelast
Westfriezen E2 (g)
St. George E1# (g)
za 4 apr
afgelast
Westfriezen F4 (g)
Vido F2 (g)
za 4 apr
afgelast
Excelsior '53 E1# (g)
Westfriezen E1 (g)
za 4 apr
afgelast
Westfriezen F1# (g)
Excelsior '53 F1# (g)
za 4 apr
afgelast
Westfriezen D2 (g)
Tornado D2 (g)
za 4 apr
12:30
SV De Valken F3 (g)
Westfriezen F5 (g)
za 4 apr
13:00
Westfriezen DC4 (d)
Hauwert DC1 (d)
za 4 apr
14:00
Westfriezen DC2 (d)
Westfriesland/SEW DC3 (d)
zo 5 apr
10:30
Westfriezen DA3 (d)
Con Zelo DA2# (d)
zo 5 apr
10:45
Sporting Andijk F1 (h)
Westfriezen F2 (g)
zo 5 apr
11:00
Quick D1# (g)
Westfriezen D1 (g)
zo 5 apr
11:15
JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)
Westfriezen DC1 (d)
zo 5 apr
11:30
Sporting Andijk E2 (g)
Westfriezen E3 (g)
zo 5 apr
11:45
Westfriezen DA2 (d)
A & O DA1# (d)
zo 5 apr
11:45
Commandeur/VVW DA1 (d)
Westfriezen DA1 (d)
zo 5 apr
13:00
Westfriezen DS3 (d)
Spartanen DS4 (d)
zo 5 apr
13:00
Commandeur/VVW DS4 (d)
Westfriezen DS2 (d)
zo 5 apr
13:55
Excelsior '53 DC2 (d)
Westfriezen DC3 (d)
ma 6 apr
19:30
Westfriezen DMW2 (d)
Commandeur/VVW DMW2 (d)
di 7 apr
20:45
SV De Valken DMW1 (d)
Westfriezen DMW1 (d)
zo 19 apr
13:00
Commandeur/VVW DS2 (d)
Westfriezen DS1 (d)
zo 19 apr
14:15
Valken DC2# (d)
Westfriezen DC3 (d)
ma 20 apr
20:00
Meteoor DMW2 (d)
Westfriezen DMW1 (d)

Webshopwebshop icoon

product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding

Hoofdsponsorhoofdsponsor icoon

Supersponsorsupersponsor icoon

sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo

Topsponsorstopsponsor icoon

sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo

Websponsorwebsponsor icoon

sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo

VVWFvrienden van westfriezen icoon

word ook vriend