Hoofdsponsorshoofdsponsoren icoon

Datum
Aanvang
Thuis
Uit
za 15 dec
8:45
Spirit 30 (SC) JO11-2
Westfriezen JO11-2
za 15 dec
8:45
Welpen
Welpen
za 15 dec
10:15
Westfriezen JO8-3
Victoria O JO8-2
za 15 dec
10:15
Westfriezen JO9-5
Reiger Boys JO9-7
za 15 dec
10:15
Westfriezen JO8-4
Winkel JO8-1
za 15 dec
10:15
Westfriezen MO11-1
Victoria O MO11-1
za 15 dec
10:30
Spirit 30 (SC) JO10-2
Westfriezen JO10-2
za 15 dec
11:00
KSV JO14-2
Westfriezen JO14-2
za 15 dec
11:00
KGB JO13-1
Westfriezen JO13-2
za 15 dec
11:30
Westfriezen JO14-1
Always Forward JO14-2
za 15 dec
11:30
Westfriezen MO13-1
Medemblik FC MO13-1
za 15 dec
11:30
Zouaven (de) JO9-5
Westfriezen JO9-6
za 15 dec
11:30
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO9-1
Westfriezen JO9-4
za 15 dec
11:45
Always Forward MO15-3
Westfriezen MO15-2
za 15 dec
12:30
Medemblik FC JO13-1
Westfriezen JO13-1
zo 16 dec
11:00
EVC 2
Westfriezen 8
zo 16 dec
11:00
Hauwert 65 35+1
Westfriezen 45+1
zo 16 dec
12:00
Westfriezen 3
VVS 46 2
zo 16 dec
12:00
VVW JO19-1
Westfriezen JO19-1
zo 16 dec
12:00
ASV 55 2
Westfriezen 7
zo 16 dec
14:00
Westfriezen 1
VVW 1
zo 16 dec
14:00
Westfriezen 9
Sporting Andijk 3
do 20 dec
19:30
Zouaven (de) MO17-2
Westfriezen MO17-1
zo 23 dec
10:45
Hugo Boys 2
Westfriezen 3
zo 13 jan
9:30
Rijp (de) 35+1
Westfriezen 35+1
Datum
Aanvang
Thuis
Uit
za 15 dec
9:00
JuRo Unirek/VZV F1 (g)
Westfriezen F1 (g)
za 15 dec
10:00
Westfriezen E6 (g)
H.V. Blokker E1# (g)
za 15 dec
10:50
Commandeur/VVW E2 (g)
Westfriezen E4 (g)
za 15 dec
11:00
Westfriezen E2 (g)
SV De Valken E1# (g)
za 15 dec
12:00
Westfriezen D4 (d)
Niedorp D2 (d)
za 15 dec
12:00
Vido E2 (g)
Westfriezen E3 (g)
za 15 dec
12:20
Commandeur/VVW D2 (g)
Westfriezen D3 (d)
za 15 dec
14:50
KSV E1 (g)
Westfriezen E1 (g)
za 15 dec
18:25
Vido DC2 (d)
Westfriezen DC2 (d)
zo 16 dec
10:30
Koedijk E2 (g)
Westfriezen E5 (g)
zo 16 dec
11:00
Westfriezen DA1 (d)
KRAS/Volendam DA1 (d)
zo 16 dec
11:00
KSV D1 (d)
Westfriezen D1 (g)
zo 16 dec
12:00
SV De Valken DC2 (d)
Westfriezen DC1 (d)
zo 16 dec
12:15
Westfriezen DS3 (d)
Spartanen DS4 (d)
zo 16 dec
12:20
Excelsior '53 D1# (g)
Westfriezen D2 (g)
zo 16 dec
13:25
Meteoor DB1 (d)
Westfriezen DB2 (d)
zo 16 dec
14:10
S.C. Dynamo DB1 (d)
Westfriezen DB1 (d)
zo 16 dec
14:50
De Blinkert DA1 (d)
Westfriezen DA3 (d)
zo 16 dec
15:30
D.T.S. '48 DS1 (d)
Westfriezen DS1 (d)
wo 19 dec
20:00
Westfriezen DMW2 (d)
Commandeur/VVW DMW3 (d)
zo 23 dec
11:40
Hauwert E2 (g)
Westfriezen E4 (g)
zo 23 dec
14:00
Hugo Girls DS2 (d)
Westfriezen DS3 (d)
za 5 jan
9:45
Westfriezen E6 (g)
St. George E2 (g)
za 5 jan
10:45
Westfriezen E3 (g)
Vrone E2 (g)
za 5 jan
12:00
Commandeur/VVW E1 (g)
Westfriezen E1 (g)
za 5 jan
13:00
Westfriesland/SEW E5 (d)
Westfriezen E4 (g)
za 5 jan
14:45
D.T.S. '48 E3# (g)
Westfriezen E5 (g)
za 5 jan
17:00
Meteoor DC2 (d)
Westfriezen DC2 (d)
za 5 jan
18:30
Westfriezen DC1 (d)
Tornado DC2 (d)
za 5 jan
19:30
Westfriezen DB1 (d)
D.S.O. DB1# (d)
zo 6 jan
9:00
Westfriezen E2 (g)
Spartanen E1 (g)
zo 6 jan
10:00
Westfriezen D4 (d)
Meteoor D1 (g)
zo 6 jan
10:00
Victoria O D1# (g)
Westfriezen D3 (d)
zo 6 jan
11:30
Westfriezen DA2 (d)
D.E.S. DA1# (d)
zo 6 jan
11:45
Victoria O DS2 (d)
Westfriezen DS2 (d)
zo 6 jan
12:35
Excelsior '53 DA1 (d)
Westfriezen DA3 (d)
zo 6 jan
12:40
DSS D3# (g)
Westfriezen D2 (g)
zo 6 jan
12:40
S.C. Dynamo DB2 (d)
Westfriezen DB2 (d)
zo 6 jan
12:45
Westfriezen DS1 (d)
Tornado DS2 (d)
zo 6 jan
13:25
Vrone DA1 (d)
Westfriezen DA1 (d)
zo 6 jan
14:00
Westfriezen DS3 (d)
Victoria O DS3 (d)
zo 6 jan
15:30
Con Zelo D1# (g)
Westfriezen D1 (g)
wo 9 jan
21:00
Westfriezen DMW1 (d)
St. George DMW1 (d)
do 10 jan
20:45
H.V. Blokker DMW1 (d)
Westfriezen DMW2 (d)
za 12 jan
9:00
Westfriezen E5 (g)
H.V. Blokker E1# (g)
za 12 jan
9:00
KRAS/Volendam E2 (g)
Westfriezen E2 (g)
za 12 jan
10:00
Westfriezen D3 (d)
Hauwert D1# (g)
za 12 jan
10:55
Westfriezen DC2 (d)
Commandeur/VVW DC3 (d)
za 12 jan
11:15
Westfriesland/SEW F1 (g)
Westfriezen F1 (g)
za 12 jan
11:25
Tornado E3 (g)
Westfriezen E6 (g)
za 12 jan
17:00
JuRo Unirek/VZV D1 (g)
Westfriezen D1 (g)
zo 13 jan
9:00
Westfriezen E4 (g)
Hauwert E2 (g)
zo 13 jan
10:00
Westfriezen E1 (g)
Westfriesland/SEW E1 (g)
zo 13 jan
10:45
Lacom '91 DA1 (d)
Westfriezen DA2 (d)
zo 13 jan
11:00
Westfriezen D2 (g)
Westfriesland/SEW D2 (g)
zo 13 jan
11:45
Westfriezen DB2 (d)
Graftdijk DB1 (d)
zo 13 jan
11:50
Hollandia T DS1 (d)
Westfriezen DS1 (d)
zo 13 jan
12:00
KRAS/Volendam DB1 (d)
Westfriezen DB1 (d)
zo 13 jan
12:10
Sporting Andijk D1# (g)
Westfriezen D4 (d)
zo 13 jan
12:45
Westfriezen DA1 (d)
JuRo Unirek/VZV DA2 (d)
zo 13 jan
14:00
Westfriezen DA3 (d)
Graftdijk DA1 (d)
zo 13 jan
15:15
Westfriezen DS2 (d)
Spartanen DS2 (d)
zo 13 jan
15:15
Zuidermeer/Spartanen DS3 (d)
Westfriezen DS3 (d)

Webshopwebshop icoon

product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding

Hoofdsponsorhoofdsponsor icoon

Supersponsorsupersponsor icoon

sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo

Topsponsorstopsponsor icoon

sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo

Websponsorwebsponsor icoon

sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo

VVWFvrienden van westfriezen icoon

word ook vriend